ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15207074
nr 1520 7074
Sven Lidberg
(1929-2009), Sverige
Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), Sweden. Paris scene. Signed, numrerad, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 33x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x41 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Parismotiv. Signerad, numrerad, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Färglitografi, bildmått: 33x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x41 cm
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
1000
SEK 700
Monday February 6 2023
at 20:27:15
5/2 17:10:43
Sven Lidberg
Read more about Sven Lidberg